Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Stefan Achnitzvon 12.11.2020
Mehmet Akca
Sadik Akdagvon 04.12.2020
Denis Aschhoff
Christel Austenfeldvon 12.11.2020
Selcuk Avcivon 12.11.2020
Alexandra Bartosch
Johanna Bartoschvon 12.11.2020
Oliver Bartosch
Doris Baumeister
Heinrich Behrens
Michael Bierhoff
Thomas Blaschke02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Kim Christopher Bockvon 12.11.2020
Frank Bollmannvon 12.11.2020
Anja Bolzvon 12.11.2020
Jana Bornemannvon 12.11.2020
Ramona Bornemannvon 12.11.2020
Roland Boroschvon 12.11.2020
Tim Borowyvon 12.11.2020
Hans-Jörg Brandvon 12.11.2020
Martin Brandhorstvon 12.11.2020
Michael Brauckmann
Tanja Brückelvon 12.11.2020
Heidi Brzuskavon 12.11.2020
Werner Bucekvon 12.11.2020
Aynur Cufalivon 04.11.2020
Nils Daukvon 12.11.2020
Kai Demmichvon 12.11.2020
Karsten Diederichs-Späh02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Carsten Diete02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Gülüzar Doganvon 04.11.2020
Anke Dörlemann
Michael Düpontvon 12.11.2020
Walter Duscha23.11.2020von 12.11.2020 bis 23.11.2020
Joachim Eckardt
Niclas Eckmannvon 12.11.2020
Ralf Eisenhardt
Maximilian Engelsvon 12.11.2020
Dirk Externbrinkvon 12.11.2020
Carina Feige
Marcel Feigevon 12.11.2020
Bärbel Filthautvon 12.11.2020
Rainer Fuhrmann
Rosemarie Gerdes
Peter Gerwinvon 12.11.2020
Johannes Gibbelsvon 12.11.2020
Laura Glasvon 12.11.2020
Klaus Gödeckervon 12.11.2020
Klaus Goehrkevon 12.11.2020
Thomas Greifvon 12.11.2020
Klaus-Dieter Grosch
Sarah Grüneberg
Fabian Gulczvon 12.11.2020
Dr. Beatrix Günnewigvon 12.11.2020
Merve Gürcüvon 04.12.2020
Stefan Hackländervon 12.11.2020
Jonah Hadtvon 12.11.2020
Karsten Harrach
Petra Hartig02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Doris Hartmannvon 12.11.2020
Sylke Heibervon 12.11.2020
Hans-Dieter Heidenreich02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Daniel Heidler
Sandra Heinrichsen
Stefan Helmken11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
Norbert Hentervon 12.11.2020
Christian Henzevon 12.11.2020
Gunther Heuchel02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Christoph Hochvon 12.11.2020
Max Hohlvon 12.11.2020
Peter Holtmann
Klaus Hößlvon 12.11.2020
Manfred Hulshofvon 12.11.2020
Christine Hupe
Hermann Hupe
Vikkindran Indranvon 04.12.2020
Jan Isertvon 12.11.2020
Rüdiger Janßenvon 12.11.2020
Anna Jaronvon 12.11.2020
Martin Jelonekvon 12.11.2020
Katrin Jubitz
Renate Jung02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Julia Kaimvon 12.11.2020
Jan Kalthoffvon 12.11.2020
Helmut Kampmannvon 12.11.2020
Elke Kappen
Mercan Karadagvon 04.11.2020
Klaus Kasperidus
Wilhelm Kemna
Maurice Keßlervon 12.11.2020
Heinrich Kissing
Christiane Klanke
Ulrich Klein
Dr. Petra Kleinzvon 12.11.2020
Dennis Kobus
Marion Kobusvon 12.11.2020
Martin Köhler02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Sigrid Köhlervon 12.11.2020
Christina Kollmann
Ingrid Kollmeiervon 12.11.2020
Birgit Körfervon 12.11.2020
Kamil Kornekvon 12.11.2020
Marco Kortevon 12.11.2020
Benedikt Köttervon 12.11.2020
Wiebke Kramervon 12.11.2020
Helmut Krause02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Gökcen Kuru
Martin Kusbervon 12.11.2020
Brigitte Langer
Ralf Langner
Manuela Laßen
Ulrich Lehmann
Elena Liedtke
Dr. Uwe Liedtke
Ruthild Lindemann-Opfermann
Friedhelm Lipinski02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Helmut Loosvon 12.11.2020
Ursula Lungenhausen02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Timon Lütschen
Sabine Maaßvon 12.11.2020
Wilfried Maaßvon 12.11.2020
Marian-Rouven Madeja
Jutta Maeder
Alfred Mallitzky
Sarah Mallitzkyvon 12.11.2020
Ulrich Marc02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Andreas Meiervon 12.11.2020
Matthias Meschedevon 12.11.2020
Susanne Middendorf
Alexandra Möllervon 12.11.2020
Jochen Müllervon 12.11.2020
Ulrich Müllervon 12.11.2020
Ursula Müller02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Andre Neumannvon 12.11.2020
Bastian Nickel
Martin Niessner
Birgit Oppelvon 12.11.2020
Aziz Özkir
Max Pasalk
Nadine Pasalk
Ingolf Pätzold02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Ingelore Peppmeier
Christina Pfingstenvon 12.11.2020
Helga Pszolka
Dr. Natalie Renkhoffvon 12.11.2020
Oliver Romeo
Dagmar Rothmannvon 12.11.2020
Dr. Günter Rothmannvon 12.11.2020
Stephanie Sabiniarzvon 12.11.2020
Erika Sandervon 12.11.2020
Sigurd Sandervon 12.11.2020
Julian Schäfervon 12.11.2020
Heike Schaumann
Anke Schneider
Alexandra Schnellvon 12.11.2020
Antje Schneppervon 12.11.2020
Carsten Schriefervon 12.11.2020
Chantal Schulzvon 12.11.2020
Hanna Schulzevon 12.11.2020
Martin Seidlitzvon 12.11.2020
Volker Sekunde02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Hans-Jürgen Senne
Lucas Sklorz
Ulrike Skodd
Stadtkonferenz
Helmut Stalz
Ernst-Dieter Standopvon 12.11.2020
Dr. Beate Stappert-Glinczewskivon 12.11.2020
Dirk Steffensvon 12.11.2020
Dr. Ilse Stemplewskivon 12.11.2020
Andreas Sude
Oliver Syperek
Erika Terstiegevon 12.11.2020
Udo Theimann02.11.2020bis 02.11.2020
Sascha Tiefenbachvon 12.11.2020
Ralf Tost
Thomas Vogelsangvon 12.11.2020
Jochen Voigtvon 12.11.2020
Christian Völkel
Martin Volkmervon 12.11.2020
Theodor Wältermann
Elisabeth Wennekers-Stutevon 12.11.2020
Marc Westerhelwegvon 12.11.2020
Britta Wetthauervon 12.11.2020
Manfred Wiedemann
Martin Wiegelmannvon 12.11.2020
Angie Wiemhoffvon 17.11.2020
Martin Wiggermann
Martin Wilhelmvon 12.11.2020
Gisela Windmüllervon 12.11.2020
Luca Wittkyvon 12.11.2020
Hans-Heinrich Wortmannvon 12.11.2020
Tanja Wronskivon 12.11.2020
Dietmar Wünnemann
Mustafa Yücel
Uwe Zühlke