Partnerschaftsausschuss


Mandatsträger mit Vertretern:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreter
SPD
Thomas GreifSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger BürgerMartin WiggermannSPDMartin Wiggermann SPD
Peter HoltmannSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedDaniel HeidlerSPDDaniel Heidler SPD
Brigitte LangerSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedNadine PasalkSPDNadine Pasalk SPD
Elena LiedtkeSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedJutta MaederSPDJutta Maeder SPD
Manfred ScholzStadtseniorenringStadtseniorenring sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger BürgerWiebke KramerSPDWiebke Kramer SPD
Chantal SchulzSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger BürgerMarcel FeigeSPDMarcel Feige SPD
Ulrike SkoddSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedJoachim EckardtSPDJoachim Eckardt SPD
Theodor WältermannSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedLucas SklorzSPDLucas Sklorz SPD
Manfred WiedemannSPDSPD 1. stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender1. stellv. AusschussvorsitzenderBastian NickelSPDBastian Nickel SPD
CDU
Michael BierhoffCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedSarah GrünebergCDUSarah Grüneberg CDU
Ralf EisenhardtCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedWilhelm KemnaCDUWilhelm Kemna CDU
Rosemarie GerdesCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedOliver RomeoCDUOliver Romeo CDU
Doris HartmannCDUCDU sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige BürgerinChristel AustenfeldChristel Austenfeld
Susanne MiddendorfCDUCDU AusschussvorsitzendeAusschussvorsitzendeDietmar WünnemannCDUDietmar Wünnemann CDU
Birgit OppelCDUCDU sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige BürgerinDr. Beate Stappert-GlinczewskiCDUDr. Beate Stappert-Glinczewski CDU
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN
Michael BrauckmannB90/Die GrünenB90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedDoris BaumeisterB90/Die GrünenDoris Baumeister B90/Die Grünen
Timon LütschenBündnis90/Die GrünenBündnis90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedChristina KollmannChristina Kollmann
DIE LINKE / GAL
Ruthild Lindemann-OpfermannDIE LINKE/GALDIE LINKE/GAL RatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedKlaus-Dieter GroschDIE LINKE/ GALKlaus-Dieter Grosch DIE LINKE/ GAL
FW Kamen
Wilfried MaaßFWFW sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger BürgerHelmut LoosFWHelmut Loos FW
FDP
Luca WittkyFDPFDP sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger BürgerJonah HadtFDPJonah Hadt FDP

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisVertreter
DIE LINKE / GAL
Ruthild Lindemann-OpfermannDIE LINKE/GALDIE LINKE/GAL sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020

Vertreter-Pool:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
SPD
Lucas SklorzSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.)sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.)11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
CDU
Rosemarie GerdesCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (stellv.)Ratsmitglied (stellv.)11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
Sarah GrünebergCDUCDU sachkundige Bürgerin (stellv.)sachkundige Bürgerin (stellv.)11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN
Timon LütschenBündnis90/Die GrünenBündnis90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (stellv.)Ratsmitglied (stellv.)11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020