Partnerschaftsausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
SPD
Thomas GreifSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger
Peter HoltmannSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Brigitte LangerSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Elena LiedtkeSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Manfred ScholzStadtseniorenringStadtseniorenring sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger
Chantal SchulzSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger
Ulrike SkoddSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Theodor WältermannSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Manfred WiedemannSPDSPD 1. stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender1. stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender
CDU
Michael BierhoffCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ralf EisenhardtCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Rosemarie GerdesCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Doris HartmannCDUCDU sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin
Susanne MiddendorfCDUCDU AusschussvorsitzendeAusschussvorsitzende
Birgit OppelCDUCDU sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN
Michael BrauckmannB90/Die GrünenB90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Timon LütschenBündnis90/Die GrünenBündnis90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Anke SchneiderBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin
DIE LINKE / GAL
Ruthild Lindemann-OpfermannDIE LINKE/GALDIE LINKE/GAL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
FW Kamen
Wilfried MaaßFWFW sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger
FDP
Luca WittkyFDPFDP sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
SPD
Bärbel AndernachtSPDSPD sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin14.10.200417.06.2014von 14.10.2004 bis 17.06.2014
Walter BornSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger27.10.199413.10.2004von 27.10.1994 bis 13.10.2004
Britta DreherSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied14.10.200431.07.2016von 14.10.2004 bis 31.07.2016
Dieter DrescherSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied01.10.199928.10.2009von 01.10.1999 bis 28.10.2009
Dieter DrescherSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger29.10.200931.10.2020von 29.10.2009 bis 31.10.2020
Norbert DrükeSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger14.10.200419.06.2007von 14.10.2004 bis 19.06.2007
Carina FeigeSPDSPD sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin22.09.201631.10.2020von 22.09.2016 bis 31.10.2020
Patrick GoikSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger19.06.200714.11.2007von 19.06.2007 bis 14.11.2007
Thomas GreifSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger19.11.200728.10.2009von 19.11.2007 bis 28.10.2009
Astrid GubeSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied01.10.199917.06.2014von 01.10.1999 bis 17.06.2014
Daniel HeidlerSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied18.06.201406.12.2017von 18.06.2014 bis 06.12.2017
Werner HeitschSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger27.10.199413.10.2004von 27.10.1994 bis 13.10.2004
Heinz HenningSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger14.10.200431.10.2020von 14.10.2004 bis 31.10.2020
Renate JungSPD / Deutsche Multiple Sklerose GesellschaftSPD / Deutsche Multiple Sklerose Gesellschaft RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied18.06.201431.10.2020von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020
Elena LiedtkeSPDSPD sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin09.11.201711.11.2020von 09.11.2017 bis 11.11.2020
Ursula MüllerSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied27.10.199417.06.2014von 27.10.1994 bis 17.06.2014
Heinrich Rickwärtz-NaujokatSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied27.10.199417.06.2014von 27.10.1994 bis 17.06.2014
Stephanie SchultebraucksSPDSPD sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin01.10.199929.09.2003von 01.10.1999 bis 29.09.2003
Beate SiebertSoVDSoVD sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin18.06.201412.07.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 12.07.2016
Reinhard SkoddSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied13.02.199213.10.2004von 13.02.1992 bis 13.10.2004
Reinhard SkoddSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger14.10.200417.06.2014von 14.10.2004 bis 17.06.2014
Ulrike SkoddSPDSPD sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin18.06.201422.09.2016von 18.06.2014 bis 22.09.2016
Günter StahlhutSPDSPD 1. stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender1. stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender27.10.199410.06.2007von 27.10.1994 bis 10.06.2007
Udo TheimannSPDSPD sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger22.09.201609.11.2017von 22.09.2016 bis 09.11.2017
Udo TheimannSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied06.12.201731.10.2020von 06.12.2017 bis 31.10.2020
Margitta WunschSPDSPD sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin01.10.199913.10.2004von 01.10.1999 bis 13.10.2004
CDU
Anja AuthCDUCDU sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger24.09.201531.10.2020von 24.09.2015 bis 31.10.2020
Rosemarie GerdesCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied01.10.199928.10.2009von 01.10.1999 bis 28.10.2009
Doris HartmannCDUCDU sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin27.10.199431.10.2020von 27.10.1994 bis 31.10.2020
Reinhard HaslerCDUCDU AusschussvorsitzenderAusschussvorsitzender27.10.199417.06.2014von 27.10.1994 bis 17.06.2014
Reinhard HaslerCDUCDU sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger18.06.201430.06.2015von 18.06.2014 bis 30.06.2015
Regina JacobsmeierCDUCDU sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin14.10.200428.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 28.10.2009
Wilhelm KemnaCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied18.06.201411.11.2020von 18.06.2014 bis 11.11.2020
Manfred MünchCDUCDU sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger01.10.199913.10.2004von 01.10.1999 bis 13.10.2004
Rüdiger PlümpeCDUCDU sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger29.10.200917.06.2014von 29.10.2009 bis 17.06.2014
Heike SchlickhoffCDUCDU sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin01.10.199913.10.2004von 01.10.1999 bis 13.10.2004
Wilfried WeigelCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied01.10.199928.10.2009von 01.10.1999 bis 28.10.2009
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN
Michael BrauckmannB90/Die GrünenB90/Die Grünen sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger06.07.201711.11.2020von 06.07.2017 bis 11.11.2020
Anke DörlemannBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin29.10.200917.06.2014von 29.10.2009 bis 17.06.2014
Anke DörlemannBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied18.06.201431.10.2020von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020
Thomas GüttlerBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundiger Bürgersachkundiger Bürger26.09.199511.11.2002von 26.09.1995 bis 11.11.2002
Klaus-Bernhard KühnapfelBündnis90/Die Grünen/NABUBündnis90/Die Grünen/NABU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied29.10.200917.06.2014von 29.10.2009 bis 17.06.2014
Manuela LaßenBündnis90/Die GrünenBündnis90/Die Grünen sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin18.06.201406.07.2017von 18.06.2014 bis 06.07.2017
Alexandra MöllerBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin27.03.200313.10.2004von 27.03.2003 bis 13.10.2004
Alexandra MöllerBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied14.10.200428.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 28.10.2009
Anke SchneiderBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNENBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin14.11.200227.03.2003von 14.11.2002 bis 27.03.2003
DIE LINKE / GAL
Ruthild Lindemann-OpfermannDIE LINKE/GALDIE LINKE/GAL sachkundige Bürgerinsachkundige Bürgerin29.10.200911.11.2020von 29.10.2009 bis 11.11.2020
fraktionslos
Heike SchaumannFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied18.06.201431.10.2020von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020
FDP
Peter BüchelFDPFDP Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied14.10.200428.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 28.10.2009
Christian VossFDPFDP Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied01.10.199913.10.2004von 01.10.1999 bis 13.10.2004
Martin WiegelmannRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied29.10.200917.06.2014von 29.10.2009 bis 17.06.2014
BG
Jens FunkeBG (neu)BG (neu) Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied14.10.200406.06.2005von 14.10.2004 bis 06.06.2005
Dieter KloßBGBG Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied21.06.200126.03.2003von 21.06.2001 bis 26.03.2003
Gabriele SchulzBGBG Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied20.11.200325.03.2004von 20.11.2003 bis 25.03.2004