Mandatsträger mit Vertretern:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | Vertreter | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPD | ||||||
Klaus Kasperidus | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Daniel Heidler | SPD | Daniel Heidler SPD |
Theodor Wältermann | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Peter Holtmann | SPD | Peter Holtmann SPD |
Bastian Nickel | SPD | SPD 1. stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender | 1. stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender | Joachim Eckardt | SPD | Joachim Eckardt SPD |
Lucas Sklorz | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Nadine Pasalk | SPD | Nadine Pasalk SPD |
WG Kamen | ||||||
Manfred Hulshof | FW / WG Kamen | FW / WG Kamen sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | Dirk Adomeit | WG Kamen | Dirk Adomeit WG Kamen |
FDP | ||||||
Alexandra Werthmann | FDP | FDP sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | Andre Neumann | FDP | Andre Neumann FDP |
DIE LINKE / GAL | ||||||
Ruthild Lindemann-Opfermann | Die Linke/GAL | Die Linke/GAL Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | Klaus-Dieter Grosch | DIE LINKE/ GAL | Klaus-Dieter Grosch DIE LINKE/ GAL |
CDU | ||||||
Ralf Eisenhardt | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Heinrich Kissing | CDU | Heinrich Kissing CDU |
Michael Bierhoff | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Ralf Langner | CDU | Ralf Langner CDU |
Wilhelm Kemna | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Andreas Sude | CDU | Andreas Sude CDU |
Susanne Middendorf | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Dietmar Wünnemann | CDU | Dietmar Wünnemann CDU |
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||||||
Sandra Heinrichsen | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ausschussvorsitzende | Ausschussvorsitzende | Marian-Rouven Madeja | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Marian-Rouven Madeja Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Peter Gerwin | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | Anke Dörlemann | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Anke Dörlemann Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
SPD | ||||||
Oliver Syperek | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Christiane Klanke | SPD | Christiane Klanke SPD |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | Vertreter | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas Blaschke | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 29.10.2009 | 17.06.2014 | von 29.10.2009 bis 17.06.2014 | Theodor Wältermann | SPD | Theodor Wältermann SPD |
DIE LINKE / GAL | |||||||||
Klaus-Dieter Grosch | DIE LINKE/ GAL | DIE LINKE/ GAL Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 26.09.2013 | 17.06.2014 | von 26.09.2013 bis 17.06.2014 | Werner Bucek | DIE LINKE / GAL | Werner Bucek DIE LINKE / GAL |
Vertreter-Pool:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | |
---|---|---|---|
Dirk Adomeit | WG Kamen | WG Kamen sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) | sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) |
Joachim Eckardt | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Peter Holtmann | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Daniel Heidler | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Christiane Klanke | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Nadine Pasalk | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Andre Neumann | FDP | FDP sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) | sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) |
Klaus-Dieter Grosch | DIE LINKE/ GAL | DIE LINKE/ GAL Beratendes Mitglied (stellv.) | Beratendes Mitglied (stellv.) |
Andreas Sude | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Ralf Langner | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Dietmar Wünnemann | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Anke Dörlemann | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Marian-Rouven Madeja | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Heinrich Kissing | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |