Mandatsträger mit Vertretern:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | Funktion | Vertreter | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPD | |||||||
Elena Liedtke | SPD | SPD 1. stellv. Ausschussvorsitzende | 1. stellv. Ausschussvorsitzende | Denis Aschhoff | SPD | Denis Aschhoff SPD | |
Daniel Heidler | SPD | SPD Ausschussvorsitzender | Ausschussvorsitzender | Peter Holtmann | SPD | Peter Holtmann SPD | |
CDU | |||||||
Michael Bierhoff | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Helga Pszolka | CDU | Helga Pszolka CDU | |
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | |||||||
Michael Brauckmann | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Anke Dörlemann | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Anke Dörlemann Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | |
SPD | |||||||
Joachim Eckardt | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Ulrike Skodd | SPD | Ulrike Skodd SPD | |
CDU | |||||||
Rosemarie Gerdes | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Ralf Eisenhardt | CDU | Ralf Eisenhardt CDU | |
Wilhelm Kemna | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Stefan Helmken | CDU | Stefan Helmken CDU | |
SPD | |||||||
Bastian Nickel | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Brigitte Langer | SPD | Brigitte Langer SPD | |
CDU | |||||||
Dr. Oliver Romeo | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Ralf Langner | CDU | Ralf Langner CDU | |
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | |||||||
Anke Schneider | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Manuela Laßen | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Manuela Laßen Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | |
SPD | |||||||
Theodor Wältermann | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Lucas Sklorz | SPD | Lucas Sklorz SPD | |
Manfred Wiedemann | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | Jutta Maeder | SPD | Jutta Maeder SPD | |
Christine Hupe | SPD | SPD sachkundige Bürgerin | sachkundige Bürgerin | Petra Hartig | SPD | Petra Hartig SPD | |
WG Kamen | |||||||
Marion Kobus | FW / WG Kamen | FW / WG Kamen sachkundige Bürgerin | sachkundige Bürgerin | Heidi Weskamp | FW / WG Kamen | Heidi Weskamp FW / WG Kamen | |
CDU | |||||||
Erika Sander | CDU | CDU sachkundige Bürgerin | sachkundige Bürgerin | Dr.-Ing. Christian Heckmann | CDU | Dr.-Ing. Christian Heckmann CDU | |
Dr. Beate Stappert-Glinczewski | CDU | CDU sachkundige Bürgerin | sachkundige Bürgerin | Carsten Schriefer | CDU | Carsten Schriefer CDU | |
SPD | |||||||
Nils Dauk | SPD | SPD sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | Alexandra Möller | SPD | Alexandra Möller SPD | |
DIE LINKE / GAL | |||||||
Klaus Goehrke | DIE LINKE/GAL | DIE LINKE/GAL sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | Werner Bucek | DIE LINKE / GAL | Werner Bucek DIE LINKE / GAL | |
SPD | |||||||
Thomas Greif | SPD | SPD sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | Martin Jelonek | SPD | Martin Jelonek SPD | |
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | |||||||
Stefan Hackländer | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | Tanja Wronski | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Tanja Wronski Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | |
FDP | |||||||
Martin Wiegelmann | FDP | FDP sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | Sarah Mallitzky | FDP | Sarah Mallitzky FDP |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | Funktion | Vertreter | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||||||||||
Anke Dörlemann | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 18.06.2014 | 11.11.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 11.11.2020 | Manuela Laßen | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Manuela Laßen Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | |
SPD | ||||||||||
Jochen Müller | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 27.10.1994 | 28.10.2009 | von 27.10.1994 bis 28.10.2009 | ||||
Thomas Greif | SPD | SPD sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | 17.03.2011 | 31.10.2020 | von 17.03.2011 bis 31.10.2020 | Bärbel Filthaut | SPD | Bärbel Filthaut SPD | |
fraktionslos | ||||||||||
Martin Wiegelmann | FDP | FDP sachkundiger Bürger | sachkundiger Bürger | 18.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 18.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 | Manfred Hulshof | FW / WG Kamen | Manfred Hulshof FW / WG Kamen |
Vertreter-Pool:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | |
---|---|---|---|
Denis Aschhoff | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Anke Dörlemann | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Ralf Eisenhardt | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Stefan Helmken | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Peter Holtmann | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Brigitte Langer | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Ralf Langner | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Manuela Laßen | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Jutta Maeder | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Helga Pszolka | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Lucas Sklorz | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Ulrike Skodd | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (stellv.) | Ratsmitglied (stellv.) |
Petra Hartig | SPD | SPD sachkundige Bürgerin (stellv.) | sachkundige Bürgerin (stellv.) |
Tanja Wronski | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundige Bürgerin (stellv.) | sachkundige Bürgerin (stellv.) |
Werner Bucek | DIE LINKE / GAL | DIE LINKE / GAL sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) | sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) |
Dr.-Ing. Christian Heckmann | CDU | CDU sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) | sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) |
Martin Jelonek | SPD | SPD sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) | sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) |
Sarah Mallitzky | FDP | FDP sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) | sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) |
Alexandra Möller | SPD | SPD sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) | sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) |
Carsten Schriefer | CDU | CDU sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) | sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) |
Heidi Weskamp | FW / WG Kamen | FW / WG Kamen sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) | sachkundiger Bürger (stellv.) |