Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Hannelore Adler10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Frank Ambrosch
Bärbel Andernacht
Uwe Auth
Rudi Bahl
Alexandra Bartosch
Oliver Bartosch
Jochen Baudrexl
Heinrich Baumann
Heinrich Behrens
Annemarie Berg
Johannes Beule10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Robert Biedermannvon 25.03.2004
Brigitte Blechervon 11.11.1999
Hans-Martin Böcker
Holger Böhm07.08.2000von 11.11.1999 bis 07.08.2000
Ingrid Bollmannvon 11.11.1999
Walter Born
Gudrun Borosch05.09.2001bis 05.09.2001
Ingried Borowiak26.03.2003bis 26.03.2003
Friedrich Brandt
Gabi Bremmervon 11.12.2002
Tim Anselm Bremmervon 14.11.2002
Burkhard Brettschneider
Margarete Brinkmannvon 26.06.2001
Ulf Brinkmann
Reiner Brüggemann
Kai Brumbergvon 11.11.1999
Tina Bucek
Peter Büchel
Gertraud Bungter-Striepens
Peter Büttner
Annette Christoph23.10.2000bis 23.10.2000
Franz-Josef Chrosnikvon 11.11.1999
Christel Ciecior
Canan Danki10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Reinhold Dege31.07.2003von 11.11.1999 bis 31.07.2003
Karsten Diederichs-Späh
Jutta Diestervon 11.11.1999
Dr. Veronika Diez-Stadtfeldvon 11.11.1999
Ilse Döneckevon 21.03.2002
Achim Döring
Franz-Josef Döttelbeck
Rüdiger Drees18.03.2002bis 18.03.2002
Dieter Drescher
Norbert Drüke
Marion Dyduch
Gustav Ebbinghaus jun.
Marion Eberleh
Joachim Eckardt
Hildegard Eckey30.09.2003bis 30.09.2003
Ralf Eisenhardt28.09.2000bis 28.09.2000
Melek Erdoganvon 11.11.1999
Manfred Erdtmann31.07.2003bis 31.07.2003
Jürgen Etzold
Andreas Feld
Jens Fickermann15.09.2003von 15.02.2001 bis 15.09.2003
Bärbel Filthaut04.11.2003bis 04.11.2003
Petra Finkemeier21.03.2001von 11.11.1999 bis 21.03.2001
Monika Firnrohrvon 11.11.1999
Claudia Fischer01.09.2003von 11.11.1999 bis 01.09.2003
Elisabeth Fischer
Reinhard Forthaus
Wilhelm Frank
Dr. Erich Fricke
Andreas Friedhoffvon 30.09.2003
Christa Fröhlig
Rainer Fuhrmann
Jens Funke25.03.2004von 20.11.2003 bis 25.03.2004
Ralf Gabervon 27.09.2001
Georg Gahlenvon 02.04.2004
Kaya Gercekvon 04.07.2002
Rosemarie Gerdes
Liesel Gersmeiervon 11.11.1999
Wolfgang Gockel
Stefan Goeckevon 20.11.2003
Klaus Goehrke27.09.2001bis 27.09.2001
Herbert Grasse
Manfred Grod
Klaus-Dieter Grosch
Astrid Gubevon 20.11.2003
Klaus Gube
Thomas Güttler11.11.2002bis 11.11.2002
Peter Hackländer
Helga Hänsel
Petra Hartig
Doris Hartmann
Heinz Hartmann
Susanne Hartmann
Jörn Hasenjürgen12.06.2001bis 12.06.2001
Reinhard Hasler
Dorothea Hauptvon 11.11.1999
Herta Haupt
Engelbert Hechtvon 01.03.2001
Heike Heidenblutvon 27.03.2003
Sandra Heinrichsen
Werner Heitsch
Heinrich Hellekemper10.03.2003bis 10.03.2003
Margarethe Hellkötter10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Monika Hennigs13.11.2002von 28.09.2000 bis 13.11.2002
Heinz Henning
Kornelia Henning-Pulsvon 01.04.2003
Gisbert Herbrecht
Werner Heseler
Gerd Heubaum29.09.2003bis 29.09.2003
Ralf Hinterseervon 11.11.1999
Ruth Hinterseer10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Werner Hitz
Frank Hoffmann
Dietmar Hoppe
Gerhard Hülsmann
Helmut Hunsdiekvon 25.03.2004
Hermann Hupe31.07.2003von 04.04.2001 bis 31.07.2003
Helmut Illner30.09.1999bis 30.09.1999
Regina Jacobsmeier
Annemarie Jentochvon 11.11.1999
Ulrich Jordan24.04.1997bis 24.04.1997
Petra Jungvon 27.09.2001
Renate Jungvon 20.11.2003
Oliver Kaczmarek
Erich Kalle31.03.2004bis 31.03.2004
Hans-Peter Kaminskivon 24.01.2003
Kunibert-Josef Kampmann
Klaus Kasperidus
Christel Keil
Ernst Keil
Gabriele Keutgen-Bartosch
Manfred Kidszun
Heinrich Kissing
Gerhard Klapper
Norbert Klein
Dr. Petra Kleinz
Jörg Klemme19.03.2004bis 19.03.2004
Dieter Kloß14.04.2003von 14.11.2002 bis 14.04.2003
Detlef Knop
Bernhard Kohl
Monika Köhn10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Helmut Krause30.11.1999bis 30.11.1999
Michael Krause
Heinz-Frido Kreienfeld10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Werner Krüger
Dr. Gabriele Krummevon 23.10.2002
Klaus-Bernhard Kühnapfel
Aysel Kuruvon 11.11.1999
Haydar Kuru
Martin Kusbervon 11.11.1999
Rainer Labie10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Ulrike Langosch26.08.2001bis 26.08.2001
Reinhard Lantin
Karin Lehmkühler
Gabriele Lenkenhoffvon 02.10.2003
Friedhelm Lipinski
Werner Löbbe17.10.1984bis 17.10.1984
Ursula Lungenhausen
Wilfried Maaßvon 11.11.1999
Hartmut Madejavon 14.11.2002
Alfred Mallitzky
Hans-Peter Mausevon 11.11.2003
Ulrich Mayvon 15.02.2001
Karin Meißner
Friedrich-Wilhelm Menken27.03.2003von 21.06.2001 bis 27.03.2003
Hans Joachim Menne25.03.2004von 27.09.2001 bis 25.03.2004
Franz-Josef Meschede
Susanne Middendorf
Rudolf Milewski25.03.2004von 04.07.2002 bis 25.03.2004
Alexandra Möllervon 27.03.2003
Adrian Mork
Gerd Müller01.03.2001von 11.11.1999 bis 01.03.2001
Jochen Müller
Klaus Müller
Ursula Müller
Manfred Münch
Klaus-Wilhelm Nieme
Gerd Nordhornvon 29.03.2001
Karl Georg Oertel
Ursula Oertel
Klaus Oppel
Beate Oxe
Rüdiger Plümpe
Elvira Puppe
Herwig Rabeneckvon 06.01.2001
Marion Raspotnigvon 15.02.2001
Annegret Ratzke
Dietrich Reckersvon 18.11.2003
Heinrich Rickwärtz-Naujokat
Herbert Rittervon 11.11.1999
Hans Joachim Rothenpieler28.05.2002bis 28.05.2002
Dagmar Rothmann17.02.2002von 28.10.1999 bis 17.02.2002
Dr. Günter Rothmannvon 15.02.2001
Gottfried Röttger
Claudia Rufvon 07.08.2003
Boris Rüping
Horst Rüthing
Hildegard Rüwald
Kuddusi Sababoglu
Eva Sandrock10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Jo Achim Sandrockvon 27.09.2001
Dr. Hans-Theodor Saurvon 15.02.2001
Ina Scharrenbach
Heike Schaumann
Ludwig Scherff09.12.2002bis 09.12.2002
Justine Schleier
Heike Schlickhoff
Werner Schlierenkämper25.03.2004von 27.09.2001 bis 25.03.2004
Hans-Werner Schlottbohmvon 11.11.1999
Werner Schlüter
Dieter Schmidt
Anke Schneider
Karl-Adolf Schneider
Kerstin Schneider
Tim Schneider
Sabine Scholzvon 11.11.1999
Elke Schultebraucks
Stephanie Schultebraucks29.09.2003bis 29.09.2003
Volker Schultebraucks08.12.2003bis 08.12.2003
Gabriele Schulz25.03.2004von 20.11.2003 bis 25.03.2004
Heinrich Schulze-Braucks
Annelies Schwarzervon 29.03.2001
Volker Sekundevon 21.03.2002
Thea Sellerbeck10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Reinhard Skodd
Anke Slomiany
Klaus Slomiany
Claudia Sodeikat
Ronald Sostmann
Elke Splieth20.11.2003von 05.02.2001 bis 20.11.2003
Helmut Spyra
Iris Spyra
Günter Stahlhutvon 14.11.2002
Dr. Ilse Stemplewski10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Hans Stiebing
Karl-Heinz Stoltefuß
Wolfgang Sudkamp10.07.2001von 11.11.1999 bis 10.07.2001
Klaus-Dieter Sukvon 11.11.1999
Udo Theimann
Jörg Theisvon 11.11.1999
Matthias Thomas
Gabriela Tönnesvon 11.11.1999
Wilma Töns-Rocklagevon 17.02.2000
Ludger Töpfervon 11.11.1999
Monika Töpfer
Martin Treder12.02.2003von 27.08.2001 bis 12.02.2003
Burkhard Treese
Björn Tuxhorn
Frauke van Lück
Peter Vehring
Thea von Barany10.11.1999bis 10.11.1999
Christian Voss
Heinrich Voß
Heinrich Voß
Franz Hugo Weber
Heinz-Georg Weber30.09.2003bis 30.09.2003
Frank Weckervon 18.11.2003
Wilfried Weigelvon 14.11.2002
Elisabeth Wennekers-Stutevon 11.11.1999
Christa Werner
Bettina Werning
Dr. Renate Weskampvon 11.11.1999
Jörg Westervoß
Manfred Wiedemannvon 01.10.2004
Martin Wiegelmannvon 21.06.2001
Martin Wiggermann
Ulrike Wiggermannvon 11.11.1999
Martin Wilhelm
Dr. Petra Winzer-Milo23.10.2002von 11.11.1999 bis 23.10.2002
Margitta Wunsch
Gerhard Zielke06.01.2001bis 06.01.2001
Eva Zimmer01.03.2004bis 01.03.2004
Hans-Jürgen Zimmer
Nicola Zühlke